On this page:
Felleisen
Thursday, 7 Dec 2022
Friday, 8 Dec 2022
Monday, 11 Dec 2022
Tuesday, 12 Dec 2022
Lerner
Thursday, 7 Dec 2022
Friday, 8 Dec 2022
Monday, 11 Dec 2022
8.11.1.5

Final Code Walks 🔗

The final code walks take place in WVH 164/166/168. The schedules will be posted on the doors.

Felleisen 🔗

Thursday, 7 Dec 2022 🔗

Time

   

Partner 1

   

Partner 2

10:0011:00am

   

Joshua Ayaviri

   

Kevin Chen

11:00noon

   

Rishan Annadurai

   

01:0002:00pm

   

Angela Shen

   

George Doty

02:0003:00pm

   

Jake Pine

   

Josh Moffat

03:3004:30pm

   

Jasmine Lai

   

Daniel Allea

04:3005:30pm

   

Luke Jianu

   

Martin Celo

05:3006:30pm

   

Andrey Piterkin

   

Lucas Sta Mario

Friday, 8 Dec 2022 🔗

Time

   

Partner 1

   

Partner 2

10:0011:00am

   

   

11:00noon

   

   

01:0002:00pm

   

Hugh Parker

   

Andrew Coeytaux

02:0003:00pm

   

Matthew Stetter

   

Jacob Schissel

03:3004:30pm

   

Sanat Shajan

   

Jonathan Lee

04:3005:30pm

   

Taiga Wad

   

Jay Martinez

05:3006:30pm

   

Nicholas Araujo

   

Joseph Hirsche

Monday, 11 Dec 2022 🔗

Time

   

Partner 1

   

Partner 2

10:0011:00am

   

Dilan Pisculello

   

Evan Chase

11:00noon

   

Moe Thu

   

Daniel Yechan Na

01:0002:00pm

   

Kevin Li

   

Lisa Jiang

02:0003:00pm

   

Jessica Huang

   

Trang Jenny Do

03:3004:30pm

   

   

04:3005:30pm

   

Wilson Glass

   

George El Massih

05:3006:30pm

   

   

Tuesday, 12 Dec 2022 🔗

Time

   

Partner 1

   

Partner 2

10:0011:00am

   

Alina Geng

   

Eden Gugsa

11:00noon

   

Meixia Sindelar

   

Aidan Sullivan

01:0002:00pm

   

Alan Hu

   

Nicholas Mower

02:0003:00pm

   

Charles Roth

   

03:3004:30pm

   

Oliver Toh

   

Shivam Patel

04:3005:30pm

   

Ethan Feldman

   

Ethan Carpenter

05:3006:30pm

   

   

Lerner 🔗

Thursday, 7 Dec 2022 🔗

Time

   

Partner 1

   

Partner 2

10:0011:00am

   

Euann Gu

   

Ilyas El Haroui

11:00noon

   

Laurel Parsons

   

Matthew Goldgirsh

01:0002:00pm

   

Luciano Szekely Corsi

   

02:0003:00pm

   

Ivan Berlin

   

Smit Patel

03:3004:30pm

   

Will Priebe

   

Ethan D’Costa

04:3005:30pm

   

Nolan Lemery

   

O’Neal Kpodar

05:3006:30pm

   

Joe DiSpirito

   

Ari Leichtman

Friday, 8 Dec 2022 🔗

Time

   

Partner 1

   

Partner 2

10:0011:00am

   

   

11:00noon

   

Derek Kaplan

   

Nicholas Freeman

01:0002:00pm

   

Luke Taylor

   

Shash Jamarle

02:0003:00pm

   

William Longergan

   

Joy Hutchison

03:3004:30pm

   

Priya Aggarwal

   

Maxwell Pirtle

04:3005:30pm

   

Ethan Mouri

   

James Roth

05:3006:30pm

   

Tyler Chung

   

William Redding

Monday, 11 Dec 2022 🔗

Time

   

Partner 1

   

Partner 2

10:0011:00am

   

   

11:00noon

   

Jake Lynn

   

Miles Vollmer

01:0002:00pm

   

David O’Brien

   

Ha Ngo

02:0003:00pm

   

Nathan Kirschner

   

Nikhil Goel

03:3004:30pm

   

Josiah Borgstede

   

Aryah Kulkarni

04:3005:30pm

   

Richard Wang

   

Jackson Terrill

05:3006:30pm

   

Jerry Liang

   

James Quinlivan